Mistrzostwa IT 2020 – relacja on-line

Mistrzostwa IT 2020 Warszawa
12 września 2020 r., ORLIK 2012, ul. TARNOWIECKA 4, WARSZAWA

                                                                                          Netcompany EIP S.A.
 0:4

Bombała

Kiepas

Hyba

Kaźmierczak

                                                                              Analitycy WWSI
Sollers Consulting
1: 5

Kowalski

Ryszewski

Denko x2

Afenkin

Demidziuk

                                                                                            Comp S. A. Netcompany
3 : 0

Czajskowski

Klepka

Krzemiński

strzelcy bramek

                                                                                         ENGINIETY Analitycy WWSI
4 : 1

Śniegoń x3

Cygnarowski

Kowalski

                                                                                             Comp S. A. EIP S.A.
0 (2) : 0 (3)
                                                                                          ENGINIETY Sollers Consulting
1 : 0

Cgnarowski

                                                                                          Analitycy WWSI EIP S.A.
0 : 7

Bombała

Sałek

Jeziorski Michał

Kiepas

Jeziorski Piotr

Spodar

Pałyga

                                                                                                     Comp S. A. ENGINIETY

1 (3) : 1 (2)

Grudzień

Cygnarowski

                                                                                        Sollers Consulting Netcompany
2 :1

Demidziuk x2

Krupski

                                                                                           Analitycy WWSI Comp S. A.
0 : 4

Krzemiński

Nockiewicz

                                                                                                        EIP S.A. ENGINIETY

  2:0

Kiepas

Spodar

                                                                Netcompany Analitycy WWSI

6 : 1

Zięba x3

Ryciak

Gawędzki x2

strzelcy bramek

                                                                     EIP S.A. Sollers Consulting
1(3)  :1(1)

Demindziuk

M Jeziorski

                                                               Netcompany ENGINIETY
0 : 1

Śniegoń

                                                     Sollers Consulting Comp S. A.
0 : 5

strzelcy bramek

Krzemiński

Grudzień

Klepka x3

I półfinał
 EIP S.A
 Enginiety

1:0

P.jeziorski

strzelcy bramek

2 półfinał
    Sollers Consulting Comp S. A.
1:5

Demindziuk

Krzemiński x3

Klepka

Czajkowski

Mecz o III miejsce
 Enginiety  Sollers Consulting

1:2

Cygnarowski

Afenkin

Ryszewski

FINAŁ
 EIP S.A  Comp S.A

0 (2 ): 0( 1)

strzelcy bramek

strzelcy bramek

Najlepsi strzelcy:

  1. Krzemiński (8) – Comp S.A
  2. Klepka (5) – Comp S.A
  3. Cygnarowski (4) – ENGINIETY
  4. Demindziuk (4) – Sollers Consulting
  5. Śniegoń (4) – ENGINIETY
  6. Zieba (3) – Netcompany
  7. Kiepas (3) – EIP S.A
  8. Grudzień (2) – Comp S.A
  9. Afenkin (2) – Sollers Consulting
  10. Kowalski (2) – Analitycy WWSI
  11. Denko (2) – Sollers Consulting
  12. Gawędzki (2) – Netcompany
  13. Jeziorski P. (2) – EIP S.A
  14. Bombała (2) – EIP S.A
  15. Spodar (2) – EIP S.A
  16. Ryszewski (2) – Sollers Consulting
  17. Jeziorski M. (2) – EIP S.A
  18. Hyba (1) – EIP S.A
  19. Kaźmierczak (1) – EIP S.A
  20. Krupski (1) – Netcompany
  21. Czajkowski (2) – Comp S.A
  22. Ryciak (1) – Netcompany
  23. Sałek (1) – EIP S.A
  24. Pałyga (1) – EIP S.A
  25. Nowak (1) – Analitycy WWSI